Fixtures

Group Stages

Harrogate Railway vs Finchampstead SAT 1pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Eagle Sports SAT 1pm
Tunbridge Wells vs North Shields Athletic SAT 6pm
Ossett United vs Stockport Georgians SAT 6pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Cherry Hinton SAT 8pm
FC Clacton vs Harefield United SAT 8pm
Taunton Town vs Horbury Town SUN 1pm
Newhaven vs Sutton Common Rovers SUN 1pm
Bromley vs Greyfriars Athletic SUN 6pm
Shoreham vs Marshalls FC SUN 6pm
Barnet vs Queens Park Crescents SUN 8pm
Grays Athletic vs Langney Wanderers SUN 8pm
Bungay Town vs Clay Cross Town MON 6pm
Stockton Town vs Wallington MON 6pm
Chichester City vs AFC Ringmer MON 8pm
Brentwood Town vs Raynes Park Vale MON 8pm
Harrogate Railway vs Eagle Sports TUE 6pm
Finchampstead vs Shepshed Dynamo TUE 6pm
Tunbridge Wells vs Stockport Georgians TUE 8pm
North Shields Athletic vs Ossett United TUE 8pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Harefield United WED 6pm
Cherry Hinton vs FC Clacton WED 6pm
Taunton Town vs Sutton Common Rovers WED 8pm
Horbury Town vs Newhaven WED 8pm
Bromley vs Marshalls FC THU 6pm
Greyfriars Athletic vs Shoreham THU 6pm
Barnet vs Langney Wanderers THU 8pm
Queens Park Crescents vs Grays Athletic THU 8pm
Bungay Town vs Wallington FRI 6pm
Clay Cross Town vs Stockton Town FRI 6pm
Chichester City vs Raynes Park Vale FRI 8pm
AFC Ringmer vs Brentwood Town FRI 8pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Harrogate Railway SAT 1pm
Eagle Sports vs Finchampstead SAT 1pm
Ossett United vs Tunbridge Wells SAT 4pm
Stockport Georgians vs North Shields Athletic SAT 4pm
FC Clacton vs Dulwich Hamlet SAT 6pm
Harefield United vs Cherry Hinton SAT 6pm
Newhaven vs Taunton Town SAT 8pm
Sutton Common Rovers vs Horbury Town SAT 8pm
Shoreham vs Bromley SUN 1pm
Marshalls FC vs Greyfriars Athletic SUN 1pm
Grays Athletic vs Barnet SUN 4pm
Langney Wanderers vs Queens Park Crescents SUN 4pm
Stockton Town vs Bungay Town SUN 6pm
Wallington vs Clay Cross Town SUN 6pm
Brentwood Town vs Chichester City SUN 8pm
Raynes Park Vale vs AFC Ringmer SUN 8pm

Seventh Round

Croydon vs Taunton Town THU 7pm
Barnet vs Lowestoft Town THU 7pm
Brentwood Town vs Loxwood THU 7pm
Chorley vs Raynes Park Vale THU 7pm
Chippenham Town vs Shepshed Dynamo THU 7pm
Guernsey vs Stockton Town THU 7pm
Harrogate Railway vs Hinckley AFC THU 7pm
Sheffield FC vs Clay Cross Town THU 7pm
Langney Wanderers vs Littletown THU 7pm
Bush Hill Rangers vs Cherry Hinton THU 7pm
FC Halifax Town vs Ossett United THU 7pm
Tooting Bec vs Finchampstead THU 7pm
AFC Ringmer vs Gloucester City THU 7pm
Tuffley Rovers vs Greyfriars Athletic THU 7pm
FC Stratford vs Horbury Town THU 7pm
Chesham United vs Bromley THU 7pm
Harold Wood Athletic vs Sutton Common Rovers THU 7pm
Bungay Town vs Amersham Town THU 7pm
Bude vs Eagle Sports THU 7pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Ingles THU 7pm
Dover Athletic vs Harefield United THU 7pm
Wallington vs Forest Row THU 7pm
Nailsea United vs Marshalls THU 7pm
Hartlepool United vs Chichester City THU 7pm
Stockton West End vs North Shields Athletic THU 7pm
Stalybridge Celtic vs Newhaven THU 7pm
Riseley Sports vs Queens Park Crescents THU 7pm
Malmesbury Vics vs Stockport Georgians THU 7pm
FC Clacton vs Woking THU 7pm
Shoreham vs Kettering Town THU 7pm
Tunbridge Wells vs St Neots Town THU 7pm
Stamford Lions vs Grays Athletic THU 7pm

Sixth Round

Horbury Town vs Hyde United TUE 1pm
Stockport County vs Harrogate Railway TUE 1pm
Charnock Richard vs Littletown TUE 1pm
North Shields Athletic vs York City TUE 1pm
Stockton West End vs Wrexham TUE 1pm
Hartlepool United vs Penrith TUE 1pm
Wallington vs Hurst Green TUE 1pm
Chorley vs Barrow TUE 1pm
Ossett United vs Chester TUE 1pm
Stockton Town vs Lytham Town TUE 1pm
Marshalls vs Darlington TUE 1pm
FC Halifax Town vs Altrincham TUE 1pm
Morpeth Town vs Stockport Georgians TUE 4pm
Stalybridge Celtic vs AFC Fylde TUE 4pm
Harrogate Town vs Eagle Sports TUE 4pm
Sheffield FC vs Coppull United TUE 4pm
Bradford Park Avenue vs Clay Cross Town TUE 4pm
Stamford Lions vs Loughborough Dynamo TUE 4pm
Gorleston vs Lowestoft Town TUE 4pm
Notts County vs Cherry Hinton TUE 4pm
Matlock Town vs FC Stratford TUE 4pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Benhall St Mary TUE 4pm
Sheringham vs FC Clacton TUE 4pm
Leamington vs Riseley Sports TUE 4pm
Queens Park Crescents vs Paget Rangers TUE 4pm
King’s Lynn Town vs Bungay Town TUE 4pm
Newmarket Town vs Ingles TUE 6pm
Hinckley AFC vs Solihull Moors TUE 6pm
Haverhill Borough vs Kettering Town TUE 6pm
Chesterfield vs St Neots Town TUE 6pm
Bush Hill Rangers vs Ilkeston Town TUE 6pm
Brentwood Town vs Maidstone United TUE 6pm
Shefford Town & Campton vs Dulwich Hamlet TUE 6pm
Harold Wood Athletic vs Pitshanger Dynamo TUE 6pm
Woking vs Dagenham & Redbridge TUE 6pm
Raynes Park Vale vs Boreham Wood TUE 6pm
Amersham Town vs Canvey Island TUE 6pm
Sutton United vs Harefield United TUE 6pm
Tunbridge Wells vs Hampton & Richmond Borough TUE 6pm
Ware Sports vs Sutton Common Rovers TUE 6pm
Crowborough Athletic vs Bromley TUE 6pm
Westside vs Tooting Bec TUE 6pm
Dover Athletic vs Northwood TUE 6pm
Hendon vs Croydon TUE 6pm
Aveley vs Barnet TUE 7pm
Concord Rangers vs Grays Athletic TUE 7pm
Chesham United vs Ebbsfleet United TUE 7pm
Maidenhead United vs Langney Wanderers TUE 7pm
Reading City vs Taunton Town TUE 7pm
Greyfriars Athletic vs Upper Beeding TUE 7pm
Aldershot Town vs Malmesbury Vics TUE 7pm
Weymouth vs Nailsea United TUE 7pm
Chichester City vs Yeovil Town TUE 7pm
Gloucester City vs Tiverton Town TUE 7pm
Newquay vs Forest Row TUE 7pm
AFC Ringmer vs Lewes TUE 7pm
Lymington Town vs Chippenham Town TUE 7pm
Torquay United vs Bude TUE 7pm
Newhaven vs Wellington TUE 7pm
Loxwood vs Eastleigh TUE 7pm
Guernsey vs Slough Town TUE 7pm
Tuffley Rovers vs Brockenhurst TUE 7pm
Shoreham vs Long Crendon TUE 7pm
Mendip Broadwalk vs Finchampstead TUE 7pm

Fifth Round

North Shields Athletic vs Gateshead SAT 1pm
Vauxhall Motors vs Horbury Town SAT 1pm
Stockton West End vs Blyth Spartans SAT 1pm
Atherton Colleries vs Chester SAT 1pm
Ashton Town vs Hyde United SAT 1pm
Radcliffe vs Lytham Town SAT 1pm
Blyth Town vs Wallington SAT 1pm
Farsley Celtic vs Harrogate Railway SAT 1pm
Skegness Town vs Ossett  United SAT 1pm
Sheffield FC vs Wombwell Town SAT 1pm
Eagle Sports vs Yorkshire Amateur SAT 1pm
Hurst Green vs Bacup Borough SAT 1pm
Curzon Ashton vs York City SAT 1pm
Robin Hood Athletic vs Coppull United SAT 1pm
Marshalls vs Tadcaster Albion SAT 4pm
Penrith vs Guiseley SAT 4pm
Darlington vs Daisy Hill SAT 4pm
Stockport Georgians vs Carlisle City SAT 4pm
Newcastle Benfield vs Stockton Town SAT 4pm
Altrincham vs Southport SAT 4pm
Spennymoor Town vs Charnock Richard SAT 4pm
Bamber Bridge vs Bradford Park Avenue SAT 4pm
Walshaw Sports vs Littletown SAT 4pm
Newcastle Town vs Morpeth Town SAT 4pm
Stalybridge Celtic vs Nostell Miners Warfare SAT 4pm
AFC Sudbury vs Clay Cross Town SAT 4pm
Brackley Town vs FC Clacton SAT 4pm
Leamington vs Sporting Khalsa SAT 4pm
Cherry Hinton vs Alfreton Town SAT 4pm
Huntingdon Town vs Queens Park Crescents SAT 4pm
Clifton All Whites vs Paget Rangers SAT 4pm
Haverhill Borough vs AFC Telford United SAT 4pm
Sheringham vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds SAT 7pm
Lowestoft Town vs Rainworth Miners Welfare SAT 7pm
Nuneaton Borough vs Bungay Town SAT 7pm
St Neots Town vs Bildeston Rangers SAT 7pm
Rugby Town vs Gorleston SAT 7pm
Ingles vs Boston United SAT 7pm
Stamford Lions vs Highgate United SAT 7pm
Matlock Town vs Darlaston Town (1874) SAT 7pm
Bush Hill Rangers vs Long Stratton SAT 7pm
Hemingfords United vs Ware Sports SAT 7pm
King’s Lynn Town vs Heyford Athletic SAT 7pm
Loughborough Dynamo vs Lutterworth Athletic SAT 7pm
Benhall St Mary vs Romulus SAT 7pm
Brightlingsea Regent vs Kettering Town SAT 7pm
Riseley Sports vs Kirby Muxloe SAT 7pm
Wirksworth Ivanhoe vs Shepshed Dynamo SAT 7pm
Ilkeston Town vs Staveley Miners Warfare SAT 7pm
Kidderminster Harriers vs Newmarket Town SAT 7pm
Hinckley AFC vs Ashby Ivanhoe SAT 7pm
Lutterworth Town vs FC Stratford SAT 7pm
Tunbridge Wells vs Margate SUN 1pm
Hendon vs Hemel Hempstead Town SUN 1pm
Barking vs Croydon SUN 1pm
Tonbridge Angels vs Crowborough Athletic SUN 1pm
Chelmsford City vs Amersham Town SUN 1pm
Wembley vs Pitshanger Dynamo SUN 1pm
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Braintree Town SUN 1pm
Wingate & Finchley vs Harefield United SUN 1pm
Harrow Borough vs Canvey Island SUN 1pm
Wealdstone vs Maidstone United SUN 1pm
Welling United vs Aveley SUN 1pm
Dorking Wanderers vs Harold Wood Athletic SUN 1pm
Ampthill Town vs Shefford Town & Campton SUN 1pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Folkestone Invicta SUN 1pm
Grays Athletic vs St Albans City SUN 4pm
Dartford vs Brentwood Town SUN 4pm
Capel Plough vs Sutton Common Rovers SUN 4pm
Billericay Town vs Chesham United SUN 4pm
Tooting Bec vs Crockenhill SUN 4pm
Concord Rangers vs Southend Manor SUN 4pm
Clapton vs Raynes Park Vale SUN 4pm
Northwood vs East Thurrock United SUN 4pm
Westside vs Ascot United SUN 4pm
Bognor Regis Town vs Bude SUN 4pm
Saltash United vs Loxwood SUN 4pm
Newquay vs Hereford Lads Club SUN 4pm
Hereford vs Tuffley Rovers SUN 4pm
Stonehouse Town vs Tiverton Town SUN 4pm
Forest Row vs Falmouth Town SUN 4pm
Weymouth vs Swindon Supermarine SUN 4pm
Cadbury Heath vs Wellington SUN 4pm
Havant and Waterlooville vs Lewes SUN 4pm
Truro City vs Langney Wanderers SUN 7pm
Lydney Town vs Slough Town SUN 7pm
Finchampstead vs Montpellier Villa SUN 7pm
Camelford vs Reading City SUN 7pm
Jersey Bulls vs Upper Beeding SUN 7pm
Frome Town vs Taunton Town SUN 7pm
Greyfriars Athletic vs Yarnton SUN 7pm
Salisbury vs Mendip Broadwalk SUN 7pm
East Cowes Victoria vs Chippenham Town SUN 7pm
Malmesbury Vics vs Poole Town SUN 7pm
Gloucester City vs Eastbourne Borough SUN 7pm
Newhaven vs Bath City SUN 7pm
Maidenhead Town vs AFC Ringmer SUN 7pm
Brockenhurst vs Hamble SUN 7pm
Hungerford Town vs Shoreham SUN 7pm
Long Crendon vs Oxford City SUN 7pm
Chichester City vs Merthyr Town SUN 7pm
Lymington Town vs Brixham SUN 7pm
Yate Town vs Guernsey SUN 7pm
Nailsea United vs Newtown SUN 7pm

Fourth Round

Wallington vs Whitley Bay TUE 1pm
Stockton Town vs Brandon United TUE 1pm
Newcastle Benfield vs Consett TUE 1pm
Morpeth Town vs Durham City TUE 1pm
South Shields vs North Shields Athletic TUE 1pm
Percy Main Amateurs vs Blyth Town TUE 1pm
Durham United vs Stockton West End TUE 1pm
Stafford Rangers vs Daisy Hill TUE 1pm
Hurst Green vs Clitheroe TUE 1pm
Whitehaven vs Walshaw Sports TUE 1pm
Coppull United vs Wythenshawe Town TUE 1pm
Runcorn Linnets vs Hyde United TUE 1pm
Eagle Sports vs Witton Albion TUE 1pm
Stockport Georgians vs Ashton United TUE 1pm
Lytham Town vs Skelmersdale United TUE 1pm
Penrith AFC vs Knutsford TUE 1pm
Atherton Colleries vs Ellesmere Port Town TUE 4pm
Charnock Richard vs Warrington Town TUE 4pm
Newcastle Town vs Chadderton TUE 4pm
Ashton Town vs FC United of Manchester TUE 4pm
Maine Road vs Bacup Borough TUE 4pm
Marshalls vs Nantwich Town TUE 4pm
Bamber Bridge vs Prestwich Heys TUE 4pm
Radcliffe vs Atherton Laburnum Rovers TUE 4pm
Lancaster City vs Vauxhall Motors TUE 4pm
AFC Blackpool vs Carlisle City TUE 4pm
Stalybridge Celtic vs Ashton Athletic TUE 4pm
Littletown vs Athersley Recreation TUE 4pm
Whitby Town vs Harrogate Railway TUE 4pm
Tadcaster Albion vs Goole AFC TUE 4pm
Robin Hood Athletic vs Knaresborough TUE 4pm
Gainsborough Trinity vs Wombwell Town TUE 4pm
Ossett  United vs Scarborough Athletic TUE 4pm
Nostell Miners Welfare vs Headingley TUE 4pm
Horbury Town vs Stocksbridge Parks Steels TUE 7pm
Poppleton United vs Yorkshire Amateur TUE 7pm
Skegness Town vs Hemsworth Miners Welfare TUE 7pm
Boroughbridge vs Sheffield FC TUE 7pm
FC Stratford vs Stamford TUE 7pm
Harborough Town vs Lutterworth Athletic TUE 7pm
Matlock Town vs Wellington Amateurs TUE 7pm
Loughborough Dynamo vs Basford United TUE 7pm
Romulus vs Grantham Town TUE 7pm
Blackstones vs Highgate United TUE 7pm
Sporting Khalsa vs GNP Sports TUE 7pm
Buxton vs Ilkeston Town TUE 7pm
Staveley Miners Welfare vs Blidworth Welfare TUE 7pm
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Quorn TUE 7pm
Long Eaton United vs Paget Rangers TUE 7pm
Chasetown vs Ingles TUE 7pm
Lutterworth Town vs Rocester TUE 7pm
Darlaston Town (1874) vs Belper Town TUE 7pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Hednesford Town TUE 7pm
Rugby Town vs Clipstone TUE 7pm
Clifton All Whites vs Uttoxeter Town WED 1pm
Wirksworth Ivanhoe vs Bourne Town WED 1pm
Holbrook Sports vs Kirby Muxloe WED 1pm
Bewdley Town vs Clay Cross Town WED 1pm
AFC Wulfrunians vs Rainworth Miners Welfare WED 1pm
Hinckley AFC vs Sherwood Colliery WED 1pm
Heyford Athletic vs Loughborough University WED 1pm
Pershore Town vs Nuneaton Borough WED 1pm
Mickleover Sports vs Ashby Ivanhoe WED 1pm
Haringey Borough vs St Neots Town WED 1pm
Framlingham Town vs Huntingdon Town WED 1pm
Cheshunt vs Haverhill Borough WED 1pm
Beaconsfield Town vs Queens Park Crescents WED 1pm
Ely City vs Bush Hill Rangers WED 1pm
Mildenhall Town vs Riseley Sports WED 1pm
Gorleston vs Harwich & Parkston WED 1pm
Thrapston Town vs Ware Sports WED 4pm
Dunstable Town vs Bungay Town WED 4pm
FC Clacton vs Great Yarmouth Town WED 4pm
Leighton Town vs AFC Sudbury WED 4pm
March Town vs Long Stratton WED 4pm
Walsham-le-Willows vs Hemingfords United WED 4pm
Stamford Lions vs St Ives Town WED 4pm
Yaxley vs Lowestoft Town WED 4pm
Benhall St Mary vs Bishop’s Stortford WED 4pm
Brightlingsea Regent vs Peterborough Sports WED 4pm
Cherry Hinton vs Diss Town WED 4pm
Bildeston Rangers vs Haverhill Rovers WED 4pm
Codicote vs Sheringham WED 4pm
Newmarket Town vs Potters Bar Town WED 4pm
Capel Plough vs Potton United WED 4pm
Hanwell Town vs Wembley WED 4pm
Kingstonian vs Pitshanger Dynamo WED 4pm
Harefield United vs Heybridge Swifts WED 4pm
Folkestone Invicta vs Bowers & Pitsea WED 7pm
Leatherhead vs Chesham United WED 7pm
Crowborough Athletic vs Rayleigh Town WED 7pm
Cray Wanderers vs Aveley WED 7pm
Brentwood Town vs Metropolitan Police WED 7pm
Northwood vs AFC Croydon Athletic WED 7pm
Uxbridge vs East Thurrock United WED 7pm
Hornchurch vs Clapton WED 7pm
Herne Bay vs Ampthill Town WED 7pm
Wingate & Finchley vs Tower Hamlets WED 7pm
Harrow Borough vs Camberley Town WED 7pm
Carshalton Athletic vs Raynes Park Vale WED 7pm
Amersham Town vs Walthamstow WED 7pm
Barking vs Banstead Athletic WED 7pm
Lewisham Borough vs Tunbridge Wells WED 7pm
Virginia Water vs Grays Athletic WED 7pm
Dedham Old Boys vs Southend Manor WED 7pm
Ascot United vs Walton Casuals WED 7pm
Hendon vs Ashford United WED 7pm
Westside vs Spelthorne Sports WED 7pm
Croydon vs Hayes & Yeading United THU 1pm
Epping Town vs Tooting Bec THU 1pm
Shefford Town & Campton vs Enfield Town THU 1pm
Margate vs Corinthian Casuals THU 1pm
Sutton Common Rovers vs Epsom & Ewell THU 1pm
Cockfosters vs Canvey Island THU 1pm
VCD Athletic vs Harold Wood Athletic THU 1pm
Bedfont & Feltham vs Crockenhill THU 1pm
Yate Town vs Bristol Telephones THU 1pm
Finchampstead vs Bromley Heath United THU 1pm
Long Crendon vs Westbury United THU 1pm
Frome Town vs Marlow THU 1pm
Cadbury Heath vs Bishops Cleeve THU 1pm
Hallen vs Yarnton THU 1pm
Winchester City vs Wellington THU 1pm
Chalvey Sports vs Lydney Town THU 1pm
Greyfriars Athletic vs Holyport THU 4pm
Swindon Supermarine vs Sharpness THU 4pm
Merthyr Town vs Cinderford Town THU 4pm
Tuffley Rovers vs Wick THU 4pm
Salisbury vs Odd Down THU 4pm
Maidenhead Town vs Almondsbury THU 4pm
Malmesbury Vics vs Winchester Castle THU 4pm
Longwell Green vs Stonehouse Town THU 4pm
Hereford Lads Club vs Tadley Calleva THU 4pm
Shepton Mallet vs Reading City THU 4pm
Guernsey vs Ringwood Town THU 4pm
Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Montpelier Villa THU 4pm
Hastings United vs Shoreham THU 4pm
Chichester City vs Southwick THU 4pm
Lewes vs Worthing THU 4pm
Horsham vs AFC Ringmer THU 4pm
Langney Waderers vs Littlehampton THU 4pm
Sholing vs Hamble THU 4pm
Broadbridge Heath vs Forest Row THU 7pm
East Cowes Victoria vs Merstham THU 7pm
Gosport Borough vs Jersey Bulls THU 7pm
Seaford Town vs Brockenhurst THU 7pm
Upper Beeding vs Hassocks THU 7pm
Farnborough vs Bognor Regis Town THU 7pm
Blackfield & Langley vs Loxwood THU 7pm
Lymington Town vs Cuckfield Rangers THU 7pm
Newhaven vs Hartley Wintney THU 7pm
Watchet Town vs Newtown THU 7pm
Dorchester Town vs Mendip Broadwalk THU 7pm
Tiverton Town vs Swanage & Herston THU 7pm
Penzance vs Brixham THU 7pm
Bovey Tracey vs Taunton Town THU 7pm
Saltash United vs Exmouth Town THU 7pm
Wimborne Town vs Truro City THU 7pm
Sherborne Town vs Newquay THU 7pm
Perranporth vs Falmouth Town THU 7pm
Newton Abbot Spurs vs Bude THU 7pm
Nailsea United vs Weston-super-Mare THU 7pm
Camelford vs Chard Town THU 7pm
Cullompton Rangers vs Poole Town THU 7pm

Third Round

Carlisle City vs Newton Aycliffe THU 10am
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion vs Durham United THU 10am
Winlaton Vulcans vs Brandon United THU 10am
Newcastle Benfield vs Guisborough Town THU 10am
Washington vs Whitley Bay THU 10am
Percy Main Amateurs vs North Shields THU 10am
Stockton Town vs Chester-le-Street Town THU 10am
West Auckland Town vs Consett THU 10am
Wallington vs Esh Winning THU 10am
Seaham Red Star vs Durham City THU 10am
West Allotment Celtic vs Stockton West End THU 1pm
Dunston FC vs North Shields Athletic THU 1pm
Blyth Town vs Newcastle Blue Star THU 1pm
Cleator Moor Celtic vs Atherton Laburnum Rovers THU 1pm
Newcastle Town vs Nelson THU 1pm
Maine Road vs Winsford United THU 1pm
Kendal Town vs Walshaw Sports THU 1pm
Glossop North End vs Marshalls THU 1pm
Droylsden vs Ashton Athletic THU 1pm
Wythenshawe Amateurs vs Ashton Town THU 1pm
Vauxhall Motors vs Burscough THU 1pm
Euxton Villa vs Ellesmere Port Town THU 1pm
Congleton Town vs Bacup Borough THU 1pm
Upton AA vs Daisy Hill THU 1pm
Prestwich Heys vs Ellesmere Rangers THU 1pm
Whitehaven vs Sandbach United THU 4pm
Stone Old Alleynians vs Penrith THU 4pm
Runcorn Linnets vs Wolstanton United THU 4pm
Padiham vs Hurst Green THU 4pm
Longridge Town vs Wythenshawe Town THU 4pm
Charnock Richard vs Garstang THU 4pm
1874 Northwich vs Clitheroe THU 4pm
Springhead vs Stockport Georgians THU 4pm
Ramsbottom United vs Coppull United THU 4pm
Cammell Laird 1907 vs Lytham Town THU 4pm
Fulwood Amateurs vs Knutsford THU 4pm
Skelmersdale United vs Northwich Victoria THU 4pm
Chadderton vs Squires Gate THU 4pm
Eagle Sports vs FC Oswestry Town THU 4pm
AFC Blackpool vs Eagley THU 4pm
Horsforth St Margaret’s vs Nostell Miners Welfare THU 4pm
Horbury Town vs Garforth Town THU 4pm
Tadcaster Albion vs Tadcaster Magnets THU 4pm
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Glasshoughton Welfare THU 7pm
Brigg Town vs Yorkshire Amateur THU 7pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare vs Hall Road Rangers THU 7pm
Chalk Lane vs Headingley THU 7pm
Ossett United vs Bridlington Town THU 7pm
Rowsley 86 vs Boroughbridge THU 7pm
Skegness Town vs Thackley THU 7pm
Poppleton United vs Redcar Town THU 7pm
Athersley Recreation vs North Ferriby THU 7pm
Goole vs Frickley Athletic THU 7pm
Dodworth Miners Welfare vs Harrogate Railway Athletic THU 7pm
Wombwell Town vs Parkgate THU 7pm
Campion vs Littletown THU 7pm
Knaresborough Town vs Brighouse Town THU 7pm
Grimsby Borough vs Sheffield FC THU 7pm
Robin Hood Athletic vs South Cave United THU 7pm
Staveley Miners Welfare vs Maltby Main THU 7pm
Bugbrooke St Michaels vs Clipstone THU 7pm
Peterborough Northern Star vs Wellington Amateurs THU 7pm
Gedling Miners Welfare vs Belper Town THU 7pm
Nuneaton Griff vs Ingles FRI 10am
Radford vs Loughborough Dynamo FRI 10am
St Andrews vs Highgate United FRI 10am
Bewdley Town vs Desborough Town FRI 10am
Coventry Sphinx vs Stamford FRI 10am
Walsall Wood vs FC Stratford FRI 10am
AFC Bridgnorth vs Ashby Ivanhoe FRI 10am
Romulus vs Boldmere St Michaels FRI 10am
Wolverhampton Sporting Community vs Quorn FRI 10am
Wellingborough Whitworth vs Hinckley FRI 10am
Old Wulfrunians vs Pershore Town FRI 1pm
Clifton All Whites vs Melton Town FRI 1pm
Bourne Town vs Ashby Ivanhoe Knights FRI 1pm
Blidworth Welfare vs Holwell Sports FRI 1pm
Rugby Town vs Boston Town FRI 1pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Burton Park Wanderers FRI 1pm
Newark Town vs Clay Cross Town FRI 1pm
Cadbury Athletic vs Shepshed Dynamo FRI 1pm
Tividale vs Sporting Khalsa FRI 1pm
AFC Wulfrunians vs Wellingborough Town FRI 1pm
Huntingdon Town vs Arnold Town FRI 1pm
Darlaston Town (1874) vs Feckenham FRI 1pm
Rocester vs Belper United FRI 1pm
Nuneaton Borough vs Worcester Raiders FRI 1pm
Heyford Athletic vs Stourport Swifts FRI 1pm
Wirksworth Ivanhoe vs Dudley Sports FRI 4pm
Lutterworth Town vs Tamworth FRI 4pm
GNP Sports vs Kidsgrove Athletic FRI 4pm
Blackstones vs Brocton FRI 4pm
Ilkeston Town vs Dudley Town FRI 4pm
Holbrook Sports vs Alvechurch FRI 4pm
Harborough Town vs South Normanton Athletic FRI 4pm
Chasetown vs Gornal Colts FRI 4pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare vs Anstey Nomads FRI 4pm
Uttoxeter Town vs Lye Town FRI 4pm
Heath Hayes vs Paget Rangers FRI 4pm
Loughborough University vs Kimberley Miners Welfare FRI 4pm
Corby Town vs Long Eaton United FRI 4pm
Kirby Muxloe vs Rushden & Higham United FRI 4pm
Black Country Rangers vs Lutterworth Athletic FRI 4pm
Hednesford Town vs Gresley FRI 4pm
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Stowmarket Town FRI 4pm
May & Baker Eastbrook vs Yaxley FRI 4pm
March Town United vs Little Oakley FRI 7pm
Ware Sports vs Crawley Green FRI 7pm
Codicote vs Halstead Town FRI 7pm
Stansted vs Haverhill Borough FRI 7pm
Mildenhall Town vs Leiston FRI 7pm
Buckingham Athletic vs Lowestoft Town FRI 7pm
Great Yarmouth Town vs Debenham LC FRI 7pm
Long Melford vs Capel Plough FRI 7pm
Framlingham Town vs Swaffham Town FRI 7pm
Flitwick Town vs Stamford Lions FRI 7pm
Saffron Walden Town vs Benhall St Mary FRI 7pm
Kempston Rovers vs Haverhill Rovers FRI 7pm
Gorleston vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FRI 7pm
Hemingfords United vs Cambridge City FRI 7pm
Trimley Red Devils vs Bungay Town FRI 7pm
Ipswich Wanderers vs Long Stratton FRI 7pm
Old Bradwell United vs Amersham Town FRI 7pm
Chatteris Town vs Walsham-le-Willows FRI 7pm
Peterborough Sports vs Norwich United FRI 7pm
Biggleswade vs Diss Town FRI 7pm
Harefield United vs Gamlingay United SAT 10am
Biggleswade United vs Bush Hill Rangers SAT 10am
Hoddesdon Town vs Potton United SAT 10am
Caister vs St Ives Town SAT 10am
Welwyn Garden City vs Harwich & Parkeston SAT 10am
Newmarket Town vs Lakenheath SAT 10am
FC Clacton vs UEA SAT 10am
Henley Athletic vs Dunstable Town SAT 10am
Harlow Town vs Riseley Sports SAT 10am
Baldock Town vs Ely City SAT 10am
St Neots Town vs Mulbarton Wanderers SAT 10am
Oxhey Jets vs Leighton Town SAT 10am
AFC Sudbury vs Bedford SAT 1pm
Queens Park Crescents vs Kirkley & Pakefield SAT 1pm
Bildeston Rangers vs Hitchin Town SAT 1pm
Royston Town vs Sheringham SAT 1pm
Thrapston Town vs Milton Keynes Robins SAT 1pm
Biggleswade Town vs Cherry Hinton SAT 1pm
Southall vs Pitshanger Dynamo SAT 1pm
Rochester United vs Tunbridge Wells SAT 1pm
Camberley Town vs Whitstable Town SAT 1pm
Hanwell Town vs Chessington & Hook United SAT 1pm
Cockfosters vs Gas Recreation SAT 1pm
Eversley & California vs Wembley SAT 1pm
Croydon vs London Lions SAT 1pm
Uxbridge vs London Tigers SAT 1pm
Faversham Strike Force vs Walthamstow SAT 1pm
Canvey Island vs Great Wakering Rovers SAT 1pm
Basildon United vs VCD Athletic SAT 4pm
Ampthill Town vs Chalfont St Peter SAT 4pm
Ashford United vs Deal Town SAT 4pm
Banstead Athletic vs Punjab United SAT 4pm
Dedham Old Boys vs Romford SAT 4pm
Guildford City vs Herne Bay SAT 4pm
Chertsey Town vs Crockenhill SAT 4pm
Hillingdon Borough vs Barking SAT 4pm
Spelthorne Sports vs Sporting Club Thamesmead SAT 4pm
Rayleigh Town vs London Colney SAT 4pm
Westside vs Cray Valley (PM) SAT 4pm
Sevenoaks Town vs Crowborough Athletic SAT 4pm
London Samurai Rovers vs Epping Town SAT 4pm
Heybridge Swifts vs South Park SAT 4pm
Peckham Town vs Sutton Common Rovers SAT 4pm
FC Romania vs Harold Wood Athletic SAT 4pm
Tilbury vs Bedfont & Feltham SAT 4pm
Raynes Park Vale vs Rusthall SAT 4pm
Kent Football United vs Lewisham Borough SAT 7pm
AFC Croydon Athletic vs Canning Town SAT 7pm
Brentwood Town vs Egham Town SAT 7pm
Epsom & Ewell vs Maldon & Tiptree SAT 7pm
Ascot United vs Corinthian SAT 7pm
Hanworth Villa vs Tooting Bec SAT 7pm
Grays Athletic vs Phoenix Sports SAT 7pm
Whyteleafe vs Clapton SAT 7pm
Tower Hamlets vs Fleet Spurs SAT 7pm
North Greenford United vs Aveley SAT 7pm
Northwood vs Redbridge SAT 7pm
Shefford Town & Campton vs AFC Spelthorne Sports SAT 7pm
Walton & Hersham vs Jersey Bulls SAT 7pm
Waltham Abbey vs Southend Manor SAT 7pm
Berks County vs Cinderford Town SAT 7pm
Sharpness vs Bradford Town SAT 7pm
Westbury United vs Clevedon Town SAT 7pm
New College Swindon vs Malmesbury Victoria SAT 7pm
Brislington vs Lydney Town SAT 7pm
Banbury United vs Wick (Bristol) SAT 7pm
Tuffley Rovers vs Cribbs SAT 7pm
Longlevens vs Winchester City SAT 7pm
Wantage Town vs Holyport SUN 10am
Stonehouse Town vs Highworth Town SUN 10am
Greyfriars Athletic vs Bideford SUN 10am
Malvern Town vs Hallen SUN 10am
Newent Town vs Virginia Water SUN 10am
Thame United vs Almondsbury SUN 10am
Shepton Mallet vs Thatcham Town SUN 10am
Frampton United vs Finchampstead SUN 10am
Whitchurch United vs Odd Down SUN 10am
Yarnton vs Moreton Rangers SUN 10am
Frome Town vs Basingstoke Town SUN 10am
Larkhall Athletic vs Bromley Heath United SUN 10am
Bridgwater Town vs Hereford Lads SUN 1pm
Marlow vs Easington Sports SUN 1pm
Long Crendon vs Patchway Town SUN 1pm
Hereford Pegasus vs Tadley Calleva SUN 1pm
Wellington vs Rockleaze Rangers SUN 1pm
Woodley United vs Bishop’s Cleeve SUN 1pm
Reading City vs Devizes Town SUN 1pm
Evesham United vs Cadbury Heath SUN 1pm
Bristol Telephones vs Frome Collegians SUN 1pm
Winchester Castle vs Shortwood United SUN 1pm
Ashton & Backwell United vs Maidenhead Town SUN 1pm
Andoversford vs Chalvey Sports SUN 1pm
Longwell Green Sports vs Cheltenham Saracens SUN 1pm
Seaford Town vs Pagham SUN 1pm
Sholing vs Bashley SUN 1pm
Hamble Club vs Westfield SUN 1pm
Hastings United vs AFC Stoneham SUN 4pm
Newhaven vs Lingfield SUN 4pm
Chichester City vs Bexhill United SUN 4pm
AFC Totton vs Peacehaven & Telscombe SUN 4pm
Montpelier Villa vs US Portsmouth SUN 4pm
Ringwood Town vs Willingdon Athletic SUN 4pm
Whitehawk vs Littlehampton Town SUN 4pm
Hailsham Town vs Southwick SUN 4pm
Fareham Town vs Forest Row SUN 4pm
Brockenhurst vs Baffins Milton Rovers SUN 4pm
Roffey vs Shoreham SUN 4pm
TD Shipley vs East Cowes Victoria Athletic SUN 4pm
Lymington Town vs Shrewton United SUN 4pm
Langney Wanderers vs Wick SUN 4pm
Loxwood vs Haywards Heath Town SUN 4pm
Guernsey vs Infinity SUN 4pm
Christchurch vs AFC Ringmer SUN 4pm
Solent University vs Cuckfield Rangers SUN 4pm
Bemerton Heath Harlequins vs Upper Beeding SUN 7pm
Hassocks vs Fleet Town SUN 7pm
Broadbridge Heath vs Eastbourne United Association SUN 7pm
Godolphin Atlantic vs Bovey Tracey SUN 7pm
Exmouth Town vs Willand Rovers SUN 7pm
Newtown vs Topsham Town SUN 7pm
Bournemouth vs Perranporth SUN 7pm
Nailsea United vs Bishops Lydeard SUN 7pm
Torrington vs Sherborne Town SUN 7pm
Liskeard Athletic vs Cullompton Rangers SUN 7pm
Bude Town vs Mousehole SUN 7pm
Penzance vs Corfe Castle SUN 7pm
St Blazey vs Saltash United SUN 7pm
Bridport vs Newquay SUN 7pm
Watchet Town vs Porthleven SUN 7pm
Ivybridge Town vs Brixham SUN 7pm
Sidmouth Town vs Mendip Broadwalk SUN 7pm
Axminster Town vs Newton Abbot Spurs SUN 7pm
Middlezoy Rovers vs Chard Town SUN 7pm
Camelford vs Millbrook SUN 7pm
Falmouth Town vs Elmore SUN 7pm
Swanage Town & Herston vs Sticker SUN 7pm

Second Round

Newton Aycliffe vs Horden Community Welfare THU 10am
Winlaton Vulcans vs Bedlington Terriers THU 10am
Redcar Athletic vs Chester-le-Street Town THU 10am
Durham United vs Northallerton Town THU 10am
Carlisle City vs Easington Colliery THU 10am
Washington vs Willington THU 10am
Newcastle Benfield vs Wolviston THU 10am
North Shields vs Billingham Synthonia THU 10am
Brandon United vs Billingham Town THU 10am
Esh Winning vs Hebburn Town THU 10am
Whickham vs Wallington THU 10am
Sunderland RCA vs Seaham Red Star THU 10am
Silksworth Colliery Welfare vs Ryton & Crawcrook Albion THU 10am
Bishop Auckland vs Stockton Town THU 10am
Birtley Town vs Consett THU 10am
West Auckland Town vs Richmond Town THU 10am
Durham City vs Shildon THU 1pm
West Allotment Celtic vs Jarrow THU 1pm
Tow Law Town vs Stockton West End THU 1pm
Dunston FC vs Heaton Stannington THU 1pm
Sunderland West End vs Blyth Town THU 1pm
Percy Main Amateurs vs Gateshead Leam Rangers THU 1pm
Crook Town vs North Shields Athletic THU 1pm
Newcastle University vs Whitley Bay THU 1pm
Guisborough Town vs Ryhope Colliery Welfare THU 1pm
Ashington vs Newcastle Blue Star THU 1pm
Congleton Town vs St Martins THU 1pm
Ellesmere Rangers vs Cheadle Heath Nomads THU 1pm
Colne vs Northwich Victoria THU 1pm
Chadderton vs New Mills THU 1pm
Billinge vs Upton AA THU 1pm
Maine Road vs Abbey Hey THU 1pm
Whitehaven vs City of Liverpool THU 4pm
Mossley Hill Athletic vs Bacup Borough THU 4pm
Cammell Laird 1907 vs South Liverpool THU 4pm
Eccleshall vs Knutsford THU 4pm
Atherton Laburnum Rovers vs Waterloo Dock THU 4pm
Ramsbottom United vs Prescot Cables THU 4pm
Leek Town vs Walshaw Sports THU 4pm
West Didsbury & Chorlton vs Wolstanton United THU 4pm
Sandbach United vs Rochdale Sacred Heart THU 4pm
Newcastle Town vs Mossley THU 4pm
Stone Old Alleynians vs Southport Hesketh THU 4pm
Squires Gate vs Rylands THU 4pm
Skelmersdale United vs Avro THU 4pm
Lower Breck vs Ashton Athletic THU 4pm
Coppull United vs Emley THU 4pm
Holker Old Boys vs Vauxhall Motors THU 4pm
Droylsden vs Abbey Hulton United THU 4pm
Alsager Town vs Wythenshawe Town THU 4pm
AFC Blackpool vs Ashville THU 4pm
Nelson vs Runcorn Town THU 4pm
Ashton Town vs Whitchurch Alport THU 4pm
Hanley Town vs Eagle Sports THU 4pm
Marine vs Lytham Town THU 7pm
Penrith vs Workington AFC THU 7pm
Stockport Town vs Runcorn Linnets THU 7pm
Winsford United vs Bootle THU 7pm
St Helens Town vs Hurst Green THU 7pm
AFC Darwen vs Charnock Richard THU 7pm
Euxton Villa vs Pilkington THU 7pm
Widnes vs Clitheroe THU 7pm
Litherland REMYCA vs Longridge Town THU 7pm
FC Oswestry Town vs Golcar United THU 7pm
Steeton vs Eagley THU 7pm
Heywood St James vs Springhead THU 7pm
Barnoldswick Town vs 1874 Northwich THU 7pm
Irlam vs Stockport Georgians THU 7pm
Trafford vs Prestwich Heys THU 7pm
Poynton vs Padiham THU 7pm
Fulwood Amateurs vs Whaley Bridge Athletic THU 7pm
Burscough Richmond vs Marshalls THU 7pm
Crewe vs Garstang THU 7pm
Daisy Hill vs AFC Liverpool THU 7pm
Cheadle Town vs Kendal Town THU 7pm
Cleator Moor Celtic vs Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds THU 7pm
Barnton vs Ellesmere Port Town FRI 10am
Burscough vs Thornton Cleveleys FRI 10am
Glossop North End vs Rainhill Town FRI 10am
Capenhurst Villa vs Wythenshawe Amateurs FRI 10am
Sheffield FC vs Pontefract Collieries FRI 10am
Dronfield Town vs Hemsworth Miners Welfare FRI 10am
Cleethorpes Town vs Tadcaster Albion FRI 10am
Wigginton Grasshoppers vs Stocksbridge Park Steels FRI 10am
Campion vs Ollerton Town FRI 10am
Athersley Recreation vs Armthorpe Welfare FRI 10am
Horbury Town vs Selby Town FRI 10am
Brigg Town vs Hallam FRI 10am
Dodworth Miners Welfare vs Retford FRI 10am
Boroughbridge vs Pickering Town FRI 10am
Parkgate vs Shelley FRI 10am
Whitkirk Wanderers vs Knaresborough Town FRI 10am
Goole vs Worksop Town FRI 1pm
Brighouse Town vs Stanley United FRI 1pm
Ossett United vs East Hull FRI 1pm
Yorkshire Amateur vs Westella & Willerby FRI 1pm
Thornaby vs Littletown FRI 1pm
Grimsby Borough vs Winterton Rangers FRI 1pm
South Cave United vs Liversedge FRI 1pm
Wombwell Town vs Sherburn White Rose FRI 1pm
Bottesford Town vs North Ferriby FRI 1pm
Horsforth St Margaret’s vs Rossington Main FRI 1pm
Redcar Newmarket vs Redcar Town FRI 1pm
Silsden vs Staveley Miners Welfare FRI 1pm
Garforth Town vs Ilkley Town FRI 1pm
Yarm & Eaglescliffe vs Bridlington Town FRI 1pm
Hall Road Rangers vs Eccleshill United FRI 1pm
Easingwold Town vs Calverley United FRI 1pm
Marske United vs Nostell Miners Welfare FRI 4pm
Spalding United vs Robin Hood Athletic FRI 4pm
Lincoln United vs Thackley FRI 4pm
Barton Town vs Harrogate Railway Athletic FRI 4pm
Frickley Athletic vs Penistone Church FRI 4pm
Chalk Lane vs Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FRI 4pm
Hornsea Town vs Glasshoughton Welfare FRI 4pm
Headingley vs St Mary’s 1947 FRI 4pm
Skegness Town vs Swallownest FRI 4pm
Maltby Main vs Handsworth FRI 4pm
Poppleton United vs Albion Sports FRI 4pm
Selston vs Black Country Rangers FRI 4pm
Allscott vs Corby Town FRI 4pm
Knowle vs Rowsley 86 FRI 4pm
Phoenix vs Huntingdon Town FRI 4pm
Smethwick Rangers vs Long Eaton United FRI 4pm
Wolverhampton Casuals vs Desborough Town FRI 4pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare vs Linby Colliery Welfare FRI 4pm
Lye Town vs Barrow Town FRI 4pm
GNP Sports vs Rugby Borough FRI 4pm
AFC Wulfrunians vs Heanor Town FRI 4pm
Friar Lane & Epworth vs Walsall Wood FRI 4pm
Bedworth United vs Kirby Muxloe FRI 7pm
AFC Bentley vs Clifton All Whites FRI 7pm
Stratford Town vs Boldmere St Michaels FRI 7pm
Gresley vs Shirebrook Town FRI 7pm
Ashby Ivanhoe Knights vs Wollaton FRI 7pm
NKF Burbage vs Rushden & Higham United FRI 7pm
Hinckley vs Rushall Olympic FRI 7pm
Burton Park Wanderers vs Atherstone Town FRI 7pm
Loughborough University vs Aylestone Park FRI 7pm
Wirksworth Ivanhoe vs Stapenhill FRI 7pm
Holbrook Sports vs Southwell City FRI 7pm
Chasetown vs Cradley Town FRI 7pm
South Normanton Athletic vs Leicester Nirvana FRI 7pm
AFC Mansfield vs Paget Rangers FRI 7pm
Cogenhoe United vs Dudley Sports FRI 7pm
Quorn vs Stourbridge FRI 7pm
Belper United vs West Bridgford FRI 7pm
Newark Flowserve vs Uttoxeter Town FRI 7pm
Studley vs Melton Town FRI 7pm
Leicester Road vs Ashby Ivanhoe FRI 7pm
Chelmsley Town vs Harborough Town FRI 7pm
Bugbrooke St Michaels vs Rothwell Corinthians FRI 7pm
Northampton Sileby Rangers vs Romulus SAT 10am
Deeping Rangers vs Lutterworth Town SAT 10am
Clipstone vs Shifnal Town SAT 10am
Heather St John’s vs Loughborough Dynamo SAT 10am
Nuneaton Borough vs Coleshill Town SAT 10am
Woodthorpe Park Rangers vs Brocton SAT 10am
Radford vs Bilston Town SAT 10am
Coalville Town vs Peterborough Northern Star SAT 10am
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Blaby & Whetstone SAT 10am
Borrowash Victoria vs Kimberley Miners Welfare SAT 10am
Hucknall Town vs Bewdley Town SAT 10am
Retford United vs Darlaston Town (1874) SAT 10am
Holbeach United vs Holwell Sports SAT 10am
Arnold Town vs Wednesfield SAT 10am
Sporting Khalsa vs Halesowen Town SAT 10am
Tipton Town vs Old Wulfrunians SAT 10am
Harrowby United vs Lutterworth Athletic SAT 1pm
FC Stratford vs Droitwich Spa SAT 1pm
Sleaford Town vs Bourne Town SAT 1pm
Rugby Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting SAT 1pm
Hednesford Town vs Market Drayton Town SAT 1pm
Gedling Miners Welfare vs Birstall United Social SAT 1pm
Feckenham vs Haughmond SAT 1pm
Gornal Athletic vs Cadbury Athletic SAT 1pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Lichfield City SAT 1pm
Coventry Copsewood vs St Andrews SAT 1pm
Daventry Town vs Newark Town SAT 1pm
Pershore Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town SAT 1pm
Tividale vs FC Aztec SAT 1pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Dunkirk SAT 1pm
Redditch United vs Highgate United SAT 1pm
Coventry Sphinx vs Whittlesey Athletic SAT 1pm
Oadby Town vs AFC Bridgnorth SAT 4pm
Wellington Amateurs vs Carlton Town SAT 4pm
Ingles vs Pinchbeck United SAT 4pm
Stamford vs Saffron Dynamo SAT 4pm
Worcester Raiders vs Bilborough Town SAT 4pm
Raunds Town vs Wellingborough Whitworth SAT 4pm
Worcester City vs Ilkeston Town SAT 4pm
Anstey Nomads vs Long Buckby SAT 4pm
Northampton ON Chenecks vs Heath Hayes SAT 4pm
Bolehall Swifts vs Wolverhampton Sporting Community SAT 4pm
Harworth Colliery vs Gornal Colts SAT 4pm
Stourport Swifts vs Irchester United SAT 4pm
Graham Street Prims vs Tamworth SAT 4pm
Dudley Town vs Wem Town SAT 4pm
Teversal vs Blidworth Welfare SAT 4pm
Stafford Town vs Heyford Athletic SAT 4pm
Wellingborough Town vs Hampton SAT 4pm
Nuneaton Griff vs Racing Club Warwick SAT 4pm
Belper Town vs Thorne Colliery SAT 4pm
Alvechurch vs Eastwood Community SAT 4pm
Clay Cross Town vs Barnt Green Spartak SAT 4pm
Rocester vs Coventry United SAT 4pm
Boston Town vs Shawbury United SAT 7pm
Littleton vs Blackstones SAT 7pm
Wisbech Town vs Royston Town SAT 7pm
FC Broxbourne Borough vs Milton Keynes Robins SAT 7pm
St Ives Town vs Coggeshall Town SAT 7pm
AFC Dunstable vs Flitwick Town SAT 7pm
White Ensign vs Harlow Town SAT 7pm
Letchworth Garden City Eagles vs Biggleswade Town SAT 7pm
Witham Town vs Harefield United SAT 7pm
Stansted vs Mundford SAT 7pm
Burnham Ramblers vs Gamlingay United SAT 7pm
Winslow United vs Newmarket Town SAT 7pm
UEA vs Hertford Town SAT 7pm
Great Yarmouth Town vs Fakenham Town SAT 7pm
Takeley vs Potton United SAT 7pm
Long Melford vs Pitstone & Ivinghoe SAT 7pm
Lopes Tavares London vs Stowmarket Town SAT 7pm
Hemingfords United vs Hadleigh United SAT 7pm
Comberton United vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos SAT 7pm
Tring Corinthians vs Thrapston Town SAT 7pm
Soham Town Rangers vs Sheringham SAT 7pm
Little Oakley vs Uppingham Town SAT 7pm
Hitchin Town vs Benfleet SUN 10am
Netherton United vs Bush Hill Rangers SUN 10am
May & Baker Eastbrook vs Haughley United SUN 10am
Haverhill Rovers vs Stanway Rovers SUN 10am
Thetford Town vs March Town United SUN 10am
Crane Sports vs Swaffham Town SUN 10am
Welwyn Garden City vs Harpenden Town SUN 10am
Yaxley vs Hadley SUN 10am
Gorleston vs Eynesbury Rovers SUN 10am
Aylesbury United vs Chatteris Town SUN 10am
Needham Market vs Stamford Lions SUN 10am
Caister vs Wisbech St Mary SUN 10am
Cambridge City vs Histon SUN 10am
Dereham Town vs Queens Park Crescents SUN 10am
Biggleswade United vs Woodbridge Town SUN 10am
Walsham-le-Willows vs Barkingside SUN 10am
Felixstowe & Walton United vs FC Clacton SUN 1pm
Haverhill Borough vs Leverstock Green SUN 1pm
Ipswich Wanderers vs Newbury Forest SUN 1pm
Foxton vs Mildenhall Town SUN 1pm
Kirkley & Pakefield vs Bedford Town SUN 1pm
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Sawbridgeworth Town SUN 1pm
Fire United Christian vs Capel Plough SUN 1pm
Framlingham Town vs Harleston Town SUN 1pm
Wormley Rovers vs Lakenheath SUN 1pm
Dunstable Town vs Leverington Sports SUN 1pm
Brantham Athletic vs Lowestoft Town SUN 1pm
Blofield United vs Codicote SUN 1pm
Bildeston Rangers vs Frenford SUN 1pm
Debenham LC vs Ware SUN 1pm
Long Stratton vs Coggeshall United SUN 1pm
Bungay Town vs Edgware Town SUN 1pm
St Neots Town vs Norwich CBS SUN 4pm
Broadfields United vs Peterborough Sports SUN 4pm
Tring Athletic vs Diss Town SUN 4pm
Buckingham United vs AFC Sudbury SUN 4pm
Benhall St Mary vs Wivenhoe Town SUN 4pm
Cherry Hinton vs Oakham United SUN 4pm
Saffron Walden Town vs Aston Clinton SUN 4pm
Ware Sports vs Peterborough North End Sports SUN 4pm
Arlesey Town vs Old Bradwell United SUN 4pm
Downham Town vs Biggleswade SUN 4pm
Godmanchester Rovers vs Leighton Town SUN 4pm
Trimley Red Devils vs Holland SUN 4pm
Mulbarton Wanderers vs Newport Pagnell Town SUN 4pm
Kempston Rovers vs Hackney Wick SUN 4pm
Baldock Town vs Whitton United SUN 4pm
Bedford vs Old Newton United SUN 4pm
St Margaretsbury vs Oxhey Jets SUN 4pm
Wroxham vs Riseley Sports SUN 4pm
Buckingham Athletic vs Cornard United SUN 4pm
Hoddesdon Town vs Berkhamsted SUN 4pm
Unite MK vs Norwich United SUN 4pm
Crawley Green vs Kings Langley SUN 4pm
Hullbridge Sports vs Ely City SUN 7pm
Bury Town vs Harwich & Parkeston SUN 7pm
Barwell vs Halstead Town SUN 7pm
Leiston vs Colney Heath SUN 7pm
Amersham Town vs Barton Rovers SUN 7pm
New Salamis vs Basildon United SUN 7pm
Harold Wood Athletic vs Ide Hill SUN 7pm
Ascot United vs Reigate Priory SUN 7pm
Badshot Lea vs London Samurai Rovers SUN 7pm
Sevenoaks Town vs Cove SUN 7pm
Kennington vs Banstead Athletic SUN 7pm
Spelthorne Sports vs Bridon Ropes SUN 7pm
Brentham vs Hillingdon Borough SUN 7pm
Tunbridge Wells vs Erith Town SUN 7pm
Waltham Abbey vs CB Hounslow United SUN 7pm
Camberley Town vs Ramsgate SUN 7pm
Shefford Town & Campton vs Enfield SUN 7pm
Tilbury vs Fisher SUN 7pm
Abbey Rangers vs Phoenix Sports SUN 7pm
South Park vs White Notley SUN 7pm
London Lions vs Battersea Ironsides SUN 7pm
Canning Town vs Balham SUN 7pm
Knaphill vs AFC Spelthorne Sports MON 10am
Chalfont St Peter vs Godalming Town MON 10am
Whitstable Town vs Brimsdown MON 10am
Crowborough Athletic vs Sandhurst Town MON 10am
Fleet Spurs vs Molesey MON 10am
Canvey Island vs Sutton Athletic MON 10am
Epsom & Ewell vs Hilltop MON 10am
Stotfold vs Brentwood Town MON 10am
Lewisham Borough vs Forest Hill Park MON 10am
Kensington and Ealing Borough vs Whyteleafe MON 10am
Farnborough Old Boys Guild vs Egham Town MON 10am
Frimley Green vs Crockenhill MON 10am
Chessington & Hook United vs Rayners Lane MON 10am
FC Elmstead vs Romford MON 10am
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Bedfont & Feltham MON 10am
Chatham Town vs Epping Town MON 10am
Westside vs Borden Village MON 1pm
Cockfosters vs Sheppey United MON 1pm
Southall vs K Sports MON 1pm
Ashford United vs Hollands & Blair MON 1pm
VCD Athletic vs Woodford Town MON 1pm
Colliers Wood United vs Aveley MON 1pm
Tooting Bec vs Earls Colne MON 1pm
Guildford City vs Faversham Town MON 1pm
Staines Town vs Great Wakering Rovers MON 1pm
Uxbridge vs Glebe MON 1pm
AFC Croydon Athletic vs Ash United MON 1pm
Barking vs Greenways MON 1pm
Langford vs Walton & Hersham MON 1pm
St Panteleimon vs Rayleigh Town MON 1pm
Canterbury City vs Deal Town MON 1pm
London Tigers vs British Airways MON 1pm
Bedfont Sports vs  Peckham Town MON 4pm
Tower Hamlets vs Bearsted MON 4pm
Stonewall vs North Greenford United MON 4pm
Staplehurst Monarchs Utd vs Kent Football United MON 4pm
Park View vs Gas Recreation MON 4pm
Hanwell Town vs Westfield MON 4pm
Hatfield Town vs Ampthill Town MON 4pm
Pitshanger Dynamo vs Sporting Bengal United MON 4pm
Jersey Bulls vs Redhill MON 4pm
Springfield vs Clapton MON 4pm
Enfield Borough vs Maldon & Tiptree MON 4pm
FC Romania vs Farnham Town MON 4pm
Meridian VP vs Raynes Park Vale MON 4pm
Basildon Town vs Chertsey Town MON 4pm
West Essex vs Croydon MON 4pm
Cobham vs Sutton Common Rovers MON 4pm
Wembley vs Lordswood MON 4pm
Cray Valley (PM) vs Lydd Town MON 4pm
Heybridge Swifts vs Hythe Town MON 4pm
Rochester United vs Bagshot MON 4pm
Dedham Old Boys vs AFC Hayes MON 4pm
Corinthian vs Sheerwater MON 4pm
Hanworth Villa vs Beckenham Town MON 7pm
Worcester Park vs Grays Athletic MON 7pm
Faversham Strike Force vs Chipstead MON 7pm
Ashford Town (Middlesex) vs Walthamstow MON 7pm
Holmesdale vs Southend Manor MON 7pm
FC Deportivo Galicia vs Redbridge MON 7pm
Stansfeld vs Eversley & California MON 7pm
London Colney vs Welling Town MON 7pm
Sporting Club Thamesmead vs Erith & Belvedere MON 7pm
Snodland Town vs Rusthall MON 7pm
Ilford vs Northwood MON 7pm
Herne Bay vs Ripley Village MON 7pm
Punjab United vs Sittingbourne MON 7pm
Bourton Rovers vs Longlevens MON 7pm
Warminster Town vs Hereford Lads MON 7pm
Abingdon Town vs Sharpness MON 7pm
Didcot Town vs Frampton United MON 7pm
Keynsham Town vs Cheltenham Saracens MON 7pm
Shortwood United vs Cirencester Town MON 7pm
Burnham vs Marlow MON 7pm
Paulton Rovers vs Cinderford Town MON 7pm
Clanfield 85 vs Wellington MON 7pm
Larkhall Athletic vs Marston Saints TUE 10am
Buckland Athletic vs Longwell Green Sports TUE 10am
Westbury United vs Wincanton Town TUE 10am
Melksham Town vs New College Swindon TUE 10am
Lydney Town vs Risborough Rangers TUE 10am
Wantage Town vs Ardley United TUE 10am
Stonehouse Town vs Brackley Town Saints TUE 10am
Cribbs vs Brimscombe & Thrupp TUE 10am
AFC Aldermaston vs Patchway Town TUE 10am
Odd Down vs Bicester United TUE 10am
Slimbridge vs Hallen TUE 10am
Lebeq United vs Berks County TUE 10am
Bristol Manor Farm vs Maidenhead Town TUE 10am
Hereford Pegasus vs Street TUE 10am
Rockleaze Rangers vs North Leigh TUE 10am
Long Crendon vs Welton Rovers TUE 10am
Newent Town vs Thame Rangers TUE 1pm
Tytherington Rocks vs Andoversford TUE 1pm
Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Highworth Town TUE 1pm
Quedgeley Wanderers vs Reading City TUE 1pm
Fairford Town vs Bromley Heath United TUE 1pm
Thornbury Town vs Finchampstead TUE 1pm
AEK Boco vs Bradford Town TUE 1pm
Holmer Green vs Chalvey Sports TUE 1pm
Penn & Tylers Green vs Bideford TUE 1pm
Kidlington vs Yarnton TUE 1pm
Royal Wootton Bassett Town vs Wick (Bristol) TUE 1pm
Trowbridge Town vs Cadbury Heath TUE 1pm
Marlow United vs Tuffley Rovers TUE 1pm
Banbury United vs Milton United TUE 1pm
Evesham United vs Mangotsfield United TUE 1pm
Ashton & Backwell United vs Wallingford Town TUE 1pm
Westfields vs Thame United TUE 4pm
Flackwell Heath vs Almondsbury TUE 4pm
Radstock Town vs Clevedon Town TUE 4pm
Moreton Rangers vs Hengrove Athletic TUE 4pm
Binfield vs Brislington TUE 4pm
Bishop’s Cleeve vs Portishead Town TUE 4pm
Shrivenham vs Malvern Town TUE 4pm
Chipping Sodbury Town vs Thatcham Town TUE 4pm
Oldland Abbotonians vs Frome Town TUE 4pm
Kennington Athletic vs Woodley United TUE 4pm
Bristol Telephones vs Bishop Sutton TUE 4pm
Langley vs Devizes Town TUE 4pm
Wellington vs Virginia Water TUE 4pm
Bracknell Town vs Bridgwater Town TUE 4pm
Shepton Mallet vs Bitton TUE 4pm
Frome Collegians vs Abingdon United TUE 4pm
Roman Glass St George vs Malmesbury Victoria TUE 4pm
Holyport vs Corsham Town TUE 4pm
Windsor vs Greyfriars Athletic TUE 4pm
Easington Sports vs Mansfield Road TUE 4pm
Mile Oak vs Newhaven TUE 4pm
Amesbury Town vs Southwick TUE 4pm
Worthing United vs Forest Row TUE 7pm
Christchurch vs Saltdean United TUE 7pm
Brockenhurst vs Alton TUE 7pm
Cuckfield Rangers vs Alresford Town TUE 7pm
Calne Town vs Baffins Milton Rovers TUE 7pm
Shaftesbury vs TD Shipley TUE 7pm
Hailsham Town vs Midhurst & Easebourne TUE 7pm
AFC Totton vs Fawley TUE 7pm
Winchester City vs Totton & Eling TUE 7pm
Hastings United vs Newport (IOW) TUE 7pm
Sholing vs Horndean TUE 7pm
Fareham Town vs New Milton Town TUE 7pm
Colden Common vs Broadbridge Heath TUE 7pm
Three Bridges vs Langney Wanderers TUE 7pm
East Preston vs Eastbourne United Association TUE 7pm
Solent University vs Bush Hill TUE 7pm
AFC Ringmer vs Burgess Hill Town TUE 7pm
Billingshurst vs Montpelier Villa TUE 7pm
AFC Varndeanians vs Henley Athletic TUE 7pm
Hythe & Dibden vs Loxwood TUE 7pm
Chichester City vs Bosham TUE 7pm
Cowes Sports vs Whitchurch United TUE 7pm
Winchester Castle vs Andover Town WED 10am
Ringwood Town vs QK Southampton WED 10am
Littlehampton Town vs Rustington WED 10am
Little Common vs Guernsey WED 10am
Whitehawk vs Horley Town WED 10am
Verwood Town vs Westfield WED 10am
Roffey vs Folland Sports WED 10am
Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Horsham YMCA WED 10am
Lymington Town vs Crawley Down Gatwick WED 10am
Infinity vs Steyning Town WED 10am
Shoreham vs Littlehampton United WED 10am
Laverstock & Ford vs Lingfield WED 10am
Haywards Heath Town vs Romsey Town WED 1pm
Bexhill United vs Andover New Street WED 1pm
Storrington vs Pagham WED 1pm
Wick vs East Grinstead Town WED 1pm
Basingstoke Town vs Selsey WED 1pm
Hamble Club vs AFC Portchester WED 1pm
AFC Uckfield Town vs Willingdon Athletic WED 1pm
Upper Beeding vs Lancing WED 1pm
Oakwood vs Tadley Calleva WED 1pm
Arundel vs East Cowes Victoria Athletic WED 1pm
Shrewton United vs Petersfield Town WED 1pm
Seaford Town vs Alfold WED 1pm
Bemerton Heath Harlequins vs Downton WED 4pm
AFC Stoneham vs Moneyfields WED 4pm
Hassocks vs Liss Athletic WED 4pm
Bashley vs Eastbourne Town WED 4pm
United Services Portsmouth vs Worthing Town WED 4pm
Fleet Town vs Portland United WED 4pm
Barnstaple Town vs Cullompton Rangers WED 4pm
St Blazey vs St Dennis WED 4pm
Chard Town vs Honiton Town WED 4pm
Torridgeside vs Nailsea United WED 4pm
Bishops Lydeard vs Wadebridge Town WED 4pm
Ivybridge Town vs Fry Club WED 4pm
Elmore vs Penryn Athletic WED 4pm
Teignmouth vs Saltash United WED 4pm
Willand Rovers vs Witheridge WED 4pm
Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay) vs Crediton United WED 4pm
Corfe Castle vs Tavistock WED 4pm
Callington Town vs Newton Abbot Spurs WED 4pm
Elburton Villa vs Liskeard Athletic WED 4pm
Torpoint Athletic vs Mousehole WED 4pm
Nailsea & Tickenham vs Sidmouth Town WED 4pm
Middlezoy Rovers vs Dartmouth WED 4pm
Exwick Villa vs Topsham Town WED 7pm
Swanage Town & Herston vs St Day WED 7pm
Ilfracombe Town vs Watchet Town WED 7pm
Wells City vs Bridport WED 7pm
Plymouth Marjon vs Exmouth Town WED 7pm
Bovey Tracey vs Merley Cobham Sports WED 7pm
Torrington vs Launceston WED 7pm
Sticker vs Dobwalls WED 7pm
St Mawgan vs Sherborne Town WED 7pm
Millbrook vs Saltash Borough WED 7pm
Porthleven vs Holt United WED 7pm
Bodmin Town vs Newtown WED 7pm
Stoke Gabriel vs Camelford WED 7pm
Falmouth Town vs Helston Athletic WED 7pm
Perranporth vs Holsworthy WED 7pm
Cheddar vs Bude Town WED 7pm
Polperro vs Axminster Town WED 7pm
Bournemouth vs Clevedon United WED 7pm
Penzance vs Wendron United WED 7pm
Newquay vs Plymouth Parkway WED 7pm
Hamworthy United vs Brixham WED 7pm
AFC St Austell vs Mendip Broadwalk WED 7pm