Fixtures

Fourth Round

Fort William vs Elgin City MON 6pm
Buckie Thistle vs Celtic MON 6pm
Rangers vs Motherwell MON 6pm
Cove Rangers vs St Johnstone MON 6pm
Dundee vs Penicuik Athletic MON 6pm
Aberdeen vs Ayr United MON 6pm
Cowdenbeath vs Heart of Midlothian MON 8pm
Livingston vs Hamilton Academical MON 8pm
Edinburgh University vs Dumbarton MON 8pm
Kilmarnock vs Rothes MON 8pm
Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Ross County MON 8pm
Forfar Athletic vs Lossiemouth MON 8pm
Brora Rangers vs Gretna 2008 MON 8pm
Dundee United vs Arniston Rangers MON 8pm
Hibernian vs Dunfermline Athletic MON 8pm
Sr Mirren vs Queen’s Park MON 8pm

Third Round

Dunfermline Athletic vs Clyde FRI 6pm
Fort William vs Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FRI 6pm
Arniston Rangers vs Airdrieonians FRI 6pm
Penicuik Athletic vs Montrose FRI 6pm
Gretna 2008 vs Queen of the South FRI 6pm
Arbroath vs Rothes FRI 6pm
Peterhead vs Lossiemouth FRI 7:45pm
Queen’s Park vs Partrick Thistle FRI 7:45pm
Falkirk vs Dumbarton FRI 7:45pm
Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic FRI 7:45pm
Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh University FRI 7:45pm
Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City FRI 7:45pm
Cowdenbeath vs Alloa Athletic FRI 7:45pm
Raith Rovers vs Buckie Thistle FRI 7:45pm
Elgin City vs East Fife FRI 7:45pm
Brora Rangers vs Greenock Morton FRI 7:45pm

Second Round

Penicuik Athletic vs The Spartans WED 6pm
Lossiemouth vs Easthouses Lily MW WED 6pm
Deveronvale vs Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic WED 6pm
Stenhousemur vs Cowdenbeath WED 6pm
Rothes vs Keith WED 6pm
Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City WED 6pm
Buckie Thistle vs Kelty Hearts WED 8pm
Arniston Rangers vs Berwick Rangers WED 8pm
Stirling University vs Stirling Albion WED 8pm
Cove Rangers vs Nairn County WED 8pm
Albion Rovers vs Queen’s Park WED 8pm
East Stirlingshire vs Gretna 2008 WED 8pm
Clachnacuddin vs Elgin City WED 8pm
Brechin City vs Brora Rangers WED 8pm
Fort William vs Fraserburgh WED 8pm
Edinburgh University vs Strathspey Thistle WED 8pm

First Round

Nairn County vs Wick Academy MON 12pm
Caledonian Braves vs Rothes MON 12pm
Easthouses Lily MW vs East Kilbride MON 12pm
Inverurie Loco Works vs Fort William MON 12pm
Stirling University vs Dundonald Bluebell MON 12pm
Buckie Thistle vs Formartine United MON 12pm
Deveronvale vs Dalbeattie Star MON 12pm
Bo’ness United vs Arniston Rangers MON 12pm
Cumbernauld Colts vs Strathspey Thistle MON 3pm
Broxburn Athletic vs The Spartans MON 3pm
Civil Service Strollers vs Lossiemouth MON 3pm
BSC Glasgow vs Edinburgh University MON 3pm
Penicuik Athletic vs Turriff United MON 3pm
Clachnacuddin vs Vale of Leithen MON 3pm
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Fraserburgh MON 3pm
Berwick Rangers vs Musselburgh Athletic MON 3pm
Gretna 2008 vs Forres Mechanics MON 3pm
Keith vs Huntly MON 3pm

Preliminary Round Two

Dundonald Bluebell vs Carnoustie Panmure FRI 4pm
Arniston Rangers vs Kilwinning Rangers FRI 4pm
Bo’ness United vs Threave Rovers FRI 4pm
Easthouses Lily MW vs Tynecastle FRI 4pm
Penicuik Athletic vs Whitehill Welfare FRI 4pm
Musselburgh Athletic vs Linlithgow Rose FRI 4pm
Broxburn Athletic vs St Cuthbert Wanderers FRI 4pm