Fixtures

Final

Hashtag United vs Bristol Manor Farm SAT 3pm

Semi Finals Draw

Hashtag United vs Liverpool TUE 8pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Jersey Bulls WED 8pm

Quarter Finals Draw

Hashtag United vs Nottingham Forest SAT 8pm
Kirkley & Pakefield vs Bristol Manor Farm SAT 8pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Liverpool SAT 8pm
Jersey Bulls vs Ascot United SAT 8pm

Fifth Round Draw

Ascot United vs Tuffley Rovers THU 8pm
Jersey Bulls vs Shepshed Dynamo THU 8pm
Nottingham Forest vs Portsmouth THU 8pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Arsenal THU 8pm
Grays Athletic vs Hashtag United THU 8pm
Boston United vs Liverpool THU 8pm
Leyton Orient vs Kirkley & Pakefield THU 8pm

Fourth Round Draw

Boston United vs Derby County TUE 6pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Sheffield Wednesday TUE 6pm
Grays Athletic vs Coventry City TUE 6pm
Hashtag United vs Cleethorpes Town TUE 6pm
Jersey Bulls vs Exeter City TUE 6pm
West Ham United vs Tuffley Rovers TUE 6pm
Preston North End vs Ascot United TUE 8pm
Blackburn Rovers vs Portsmouth TUE 8pm
Southampton vs Nottingham Forest TUE 8pm
Norwich United vs Liverpool TUE 8pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Leicester City TUE 8pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Dulwich Hamlet TUE 8pm
AFC  Bournemouth vs Everton TUE 8pm
Arsenal vs Sheffield United TUE 8pm
King’s Lynn Town vs Kirkley & Pakefield TUE 8pm
Leyton Orient vs Rotherham United TUE 8pm

Third Round Draw

Shepshed Dynamo vs Manchester City FRI 8pm
Nottingham Forest vs Wycombe Wanderers FRI 8pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Newcastle United SAT 12pm
Chelsea vs Grays Athletic SAT 12pm
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United SAT 6pm
Derby County vs Dover Athletic SAT 6pm
Millwall vs Arsenal SAT 6pm
West Ham United vs Swansea City SAT 6pm
Jersey Bulls vs Salford City SAT 6pm
Brentford vs King’s Lynn Town SAT 6pm
Everton vs Crystal Palace SAT 8pm
Sheffield United vs Bristol City SAT 8pm
AFC Bournemouth vs Middlesbrough SAT 8pm
Wigan Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday SAT 8pm
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leyton Orient SAT 8pm
Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur SAT 8pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Cardiff City SAT 8pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Hashtag United SAT 8pm
Fulham vs Portsmouth SAT 8pm
Cleethorpes Town vs Watford SAT 8pm
Queens Park Rangers vs Exeter City SUN 12pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Birmingham City SUN 12pm
West Bromwich Albion vs Tuffley Rovers SUN 12pm
Kirkley & Pakefield vs Stoke City SUN 12pm
Norwich City vs Boston United SUN 12pm
Rotherham United vs Reading SUN 6pm
Burnley vs Coventry City SUN 6pm
Preston North End vs Aston Villa SUN 6pm
Huddersfield Town vs Liverpool SUN 6pm
Hull City vs Leicester City SUN 6pm
Ascot United vs Ramsbottom United SUN 6pm
Norwich United vs Manchester United MON 8pm

Second Round Draw

Matlock Town vs Boston United TUE 6pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Sheffield FC TUE 6pm
Blyth Spartans vs Kirkley & Pakefield TUE 6pm
Salford City vs Macclesfield Town TUE 6pm
Tuffley Rovers vs May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. TUE 6pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Accrington Stanley TUE 6pm
Jersey Bulls vs Gloucester City TUE 6pm
Burton Albion vs Bristol Manor Farm TUE 6pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Metropolitan Police TUE 6pm
King’s Lynn Town vs Barrow AFC TUE 6pm
Hashtag United vs Stansted THU 8pm
Ascot United vs Walsall TUE 8pm
Portsmouth vs Stockport County TUE 8pm
Ramsbottom United vs Swindon Town TUE 8pm
Gateshead vs Leyton Orient TUE 8pm
Norwich United vs Peterborough United TUE 8pm
Exeter City vs Bolton Wanderers TUE 8pm
South Park vs Grays Athletic TUE 8pm
Dover Athletic vs Bradford City TUE 8pm
Cleethorpes Town vs Newport County TUE 8pm

First Round Draw

Jersey Bulls vs Bristol Rovers 12pm
Live on BBC
Gloucester City vs Charlton Athletic 2pm
Live on BT Sport
Stockport County vs Harrogate Town 4pm
Doncaster Rovers vs Macclesfield Town 4pm
Fleetwood Town vs Walsall 4pm
Aveley vs Boston United 4pm
Grimsby Town vs Shepshed Dynamo 4pm
Burton Albion vs Mansfield Town 4pm
Gateshead vs Forest Green Rovers 4pm
Bradford City vs Carlisle United 4pm
Peterborough United vs Crawley Town 4pm
Ipswich Town vs Tuffley Rovers 4pm
Portsmouth vs Barnsley 6pm
Cambridge United vs Cleethorpes Town 6pm
Salford City vs Northampton Town 6pm
Shrewsbury Town vs Barrow AFC 6pm
Gillingham vs Ascot United 6pm
Winchester City vs Hashtag United 6pm
Newport County vs Oldham Athletic 6pm
Norwich United vs Weymouth 6pm
Tranmere Rovers vs Accrington Stanley 6pm
Colchester United vs Bristol Manor Farm 6pm
Swindon Town vs Sunderland 6pm
Leyton Orient vs Cheltenham Town 6pm
York City vs Dulwich Hamlet 6pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Basingstoke Town 6pm
Scunthorpe United vs Exeter City 6pm
Bolton Wanderers vs Morecambe 6pm
King’s Lynn Town vs Milton Keynes Dons 6pm
South Park vs Bromley 6pm
Metropolitan Police vs Rochdale 7pm
Stansted vs Southend United 7pm
Port Vale vs May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. 7pm
Matlock Town vs Lincoln City 7pm
Ramsbottom United vs Crewe Alexandra 7pm
AFC Wimbledon vs Grays Athletic 7pm
Blyth Spartans vs Blackpool 7pm
Dover Athletic vs Oxford United 7pm
Sheffield FC vs Plymouth Argyle 8pm
Live on BT Sport
Kirkley & Pakefield vs Luton Town 8pm
Live on BT Sport

Fourth Qualifying Round Draw

Pontefract Colleries vs Blyth Spartans THU 6pm
FC Halifax Town vs Sheffield FC THU 6pm
Cleethorpes Town vs 1874 Northwich THU 6pm
Ramsbottom United vs Hartlepool United THU 6pm
Chorley vs York City THU 6pm
Stockport County vs Vauxhall Motors THU 6pm
Wrexham vs Gateshead THU 6pm
Needham Market vs Shepshed Dynamo THU 6pm
Norwich United vs Biggleswade Town THU 6pm
Solihull Moors vs Boston United THU 6pm
Chesterfield vs King’s Lynn Town THU 6pm
Kirkley & Pakefield vs Ely City THU 6pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Lowestoft Town THU 6pm
Notts County vs Matlock Town THU 6pm
Ascot United vs Brentwood Town THU 6pm
Grays Athletic vs Wealdstone THU 6pm
May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. vs Coggeshall Town THU 8pm
Bromley vs Boreham Wood THU 8pm
Metropolitan Police vs Barnet THU 8pm
Aveley vs Ebbsfleet United THU 8pm
Stevenage vs Stansted THU 8pm
Sutton United vs Hashtag United THU 8pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Dagenham & Redbridge THU 8pm
Eastleigh vs Jersey Bulls THU 8pm
Weymouth vs Taunton Town THU 8pm
Winchester City vs Aldershot Town THU 8pm
Havant & Waterlooville vs Tuffley Rovers THU 8pm
Gloucster City vs Guernsey THU 8pm
Woking vs Dover Athletic THU 8pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Yeovil Town THU 8pm
Peacehaven & Telscombe vs South Park THU 8pm
Basingstoke vs Torquay United THU 8pm

Third Qualifying Round Draw

1874 Northwich vs Chester TUE 6pm
Ramsbottom United vs Whitby Town TUE 6pm
Stockton Town vs Vauxhall Motors TUE 6pm
Sheffield FC vs Whitley Bay TUE 6pm
Chorley vs Jarrow TUE 6pm
Mossley AFC vs Pontefract Colleries TUE 6pm
Runcorn Linnets vs Gateshead TUE 6pm
Barnoldswick Town vs Cleethorpes Town TUE 6pm
Blyth Spartans vs Ossett United TUE 6pm
Peterborough Northern Star vs Biggleswade Town TUE 6pm
March Town vs Norwich United TUE 6pm
Needham Market vs Brackley Town TUE 6pm
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Shepshed Dynamo TUE 6pm
Kirkley & Pakefield vs AFC Wulfrunians TUE 6pm
Ely City vs Gorleston TUE 6pm
Loughborough University vs Boston United TUE 6pm
Biggleswade United vs Matlock Town TUE 6pm
St Ives Town vs Sherwood Colleries TUE 6pm
Lowestoft Town vs Bugbrooke St. Michaels TUE 6pm
Metropolitan Police vs Welwyn Garden City TUE 6pm
Maldon & Tiptree vs Ascot United TUE 8pm
Oxford City vs Hashtag United TUE 8pm
Corinthian Casuals vs Coggeshall Town TUE 8pm
Grays Athletic vs Bowers & Pitsea TUE 8pm
Bishop’s Stortford vs Aveley TUE 8pm
Brentwood Town vs Welling United TUE 8pm
Stansted vs Chertsey Town TUE 8pm
Sutton Common Rovers vs May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. TUE 8pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Kingstonian TUE 8pm
Tonbridge Angels vs Jersey Bulls TUE 8pm
Slough Town vs Guernsey TUE 8pm
Truro City vs South Park TUE 8pm
Broadbridge Heath vs Winchester City TUE 8pm
Basingstoke vs US Portsmouth TUE 8pm
Taunton Town vs Three Bridges TUE 8pm
Whitehawk vs Weymouth TUE 8pm
Dorking Wanderers vs Tuffley Rovers TUE 8pm
Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Worthing TUE 8pm
Wells City vs Bristol Manor Farm TUE 8pm
Hassocks vs Gloucester City TUE 8pm

Second Qualifying Round Draw

South Shields vs Vauxhall Motors SAT 3pm
Chester vs Farsley Celtic SAT 3pm
1874 Northwich vs Scarborough Athletic SAT 3pm
Runcorn Linnets vs Bradford Park Avenue SAT 3pm
Marine vs Barnoldswick Town SAT 3pm
Ossett United vs Skelmersdale United SAT 3pm
Pontefract Colleries vs Yorkshire Amateur AFC SAT 3pm
Ramsbottom United vs Altrincham SAT 3pm
AFC Fylde vs Jarrow SAT 3pm
Guiseley vs Cleethorpes Town SAT 3pm
Bridlington Town vs Chorley SAT 3pm
Mossley AFC vs Southport SAT 3pm
Blyth Spartans vs Darlington SAT 6pm
Spennymoor Town vs Whitby Town SAT 6pm
North Ferriby vs Whitley Bay SAT 6pm
Stockton Town vs Bamber Bridge SAT 6pm
Curzon Ashton vs Gateshead SAT 6pm
Bugbrooke St. Michaels vs Glossop North End SAT 6pm
Thetford Town vs St Ives Town SAT 6pm
AFC Telford United vs March Town United SAT 6pm
Loughborough University vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds SAT 6pm
Woodbridge Town vs Sheffield FC SAT 6pm
Kirkley & Pakefield vs Tamworth SAT 6pm
Biggleswade Town vs Kings Langley SAT 6pm
Biggleswade United vs Bury Town SAT 6pm
Leighton Town vs Boston United SAT 6pm
Kidderminster Harriers vs AFC Wulfrunians SAT 8pm
Leamington vs Norwich United SAT 8pm
Brackley Town vs Leiston SAT 8pm
Needham Market vs Hereford SAT 8pm
Ely City vs Cambridge City SAT 8pm
Gorleston vs Boston Town SAT 8pm
Kettering Town vs Matlock Town SAT 8pm
Lowestoft Town vs Wisbech Town SAT 8pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Biggleswade SAT 8pm
Alfreton Town vs Peterborough Northern Star SAT 8pm
Shepshed Dynamo vs Stourbridge SAT 8pm
Oxhey Jets vs Maldon & Tiptree SAT 8pm
Southend Manor vs Corinthian Casuals SAT 8pm
Coggeshall Town vs Hoddesdon Town SAT 8pm
Welling United vs Chelmsford City SUN 3pm
Hullbridge Sports vs May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. SUN 3pm
Kingstonian vs Braintree Town SUN 3pm
Welwyn Garden City vs Croydon SUN 3pm
Aveley vs Saffron Walden Town SUN 3pm
Northwood vs Grays Athletic SUN 3pm
St. Albans Town vs Stansted SUN 3pm
Dulwich Hamlet vs Welling Town SUN 3pm
Chertsey Town vs Wembley SUN 3pm
Windsor vs Sutton Common Rovers SUN 3pm
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Concord Rangers SUN 3pm
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Ascot United SUN 3pm
Potters Bar Town vs Hashtag United SUN 6pm
Bishop’s Stortford vs Carshalton Athletic SUN 6pm
Hornchurch vs Metropolitan Police SUN 6pm
Billericay Town vs Bowers & Pitsea SUN 6pm
Dartford vs Brentwood Town SUN 6pm
Wells City vs Eastbourne United SUN 6pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Sholing SUN 6pm
Gloucester City vs Bath City SUN 6pm
Three Bridges vs Hailsham Town SUN 6pm
Whitehawk vs Crowborough Athletic SUN 6pm
US Portsmouth vs Moneyfields SUN 6pm
South Park vs Maidenhead United SUN 6pm
Hassocks vs East Preston SUN 6pm
Eastbourne Borough vs Broadbridge Heath SUN 6pm
Guernsey vs Bradford Town SUN 8pm
Jersey Bulls vs Lewes SUN 8pm
Plymouth Parkway vs Winchester City SUN 8pm
Slough Town vs Maidstone United SUN 8pm
Haywards Heath Town vs Dorking Wanderers SUN 8pm
Worthing vs Chippenham Town SUN 8pm
Oxford City vs Leatherhead SUN 8pm
Blackfield & Langley vs Tonbridge Angels SUN 8pm
Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Lancing SUN 8pm
Taunton Town vs Sherborne Town SUN 8pm
Truro City vs Merthyr Town SUN 8pm
Tuffley Rovers vs Horsham SUN 8pm
Bognor Regis Town vs Weymouth SUN 8pm
Portland United vs Basingstoke SUN 8pm

First Qualifying Round Draw

lossop North End vs North Shields WED 12pm
Dunston vs Vauxhall Motors WED 12pm
Whitley Bay vs Warrington Town WED 12pm
Tow Law Town vs Stockton Town WED 12pm
Redcar Athletic vs Cleethorpes Town WED 12pm
Bamber Bridge vs Atherton Colleries WED 12pm
Jarrow vs Colne WED 12pm
Bradford Park Avenue vs Bishop Auckland WED 12pm
Bridlington Town vs Witton Albion WED 12pm
Ashton Athletic vs Ramsbottom United WED 12pm
Pontefract Colleries vs Stocksbridge Park Steels WED 12pm
Skelmersdale United vs Crook Town WED 12pm
FC United of Manchester vs Yorkshire Amateur AFC WED 3pm
Blyth Spartans vs Frickley Athletic WED 3pm
Ashton United vs Mossley AFC WED 3pm
Marine vs Gainsborough Trinity WED 3pm
Barnoldswick Town vs Stalybridge Celtic WED 3pm
1874 Northwich vs Hyde United WED 3pm
Lancaster City vs Scarborough Athletic WED 3pm
Morpeth Town vs North Ferriby WED 3pm
Stockport Town vs Ossett United WED 3pm
Radcliffe vs Whitby Town WED 3pm
Runcorn Linnets vs Daisy Hill WED 3pm
Leiston vs Yaxley WED 3pm
Merthyr Town vs Northampton ON Chenecks WED 6pm
Gorleston vs Ashby Ivanhoe WED 6pm
Halesowen Town vs Thetford Town WED 6pm
Rugby Town vs AFC Wulfrunians WED 6pm
Hednesford Town vs Biggleswade United WED 6pm
Stourbridge vs Harwich & Parkeston WED 6pm
Lowestoft Town vs Stamford WED 6pm
St Ives Town vs Malvern Town WED 6pm
Biggleswade Town vs Dunkirk WED 6pm
Peterborough Sports vs Kirkley & Pakefield WED 6pm
Banbury United vs Woodbridge Town WED 6pm
Stratford Town vs Shepshed Dynamo WED 6pm
Barwell vs Ely City WED 6pm
Buxton vs Peterborough Northern Star WED 6pm
Stowmarket Town vs Wisbech Town WED 6pm
Bugbrooke St. Michaels vs Corby Town WED 6pm
Wroxham vs Matlock Town WED 6pm
Loughborough University vs Nantwich Town WED 8pm
Coalville Town vs Sherwood Colliery WED 8pm
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Mickleover Sports WED 8pm
Sheffield FC vs Belper Town WED 8pm
Rushall Olympic vs Biggleswade WED 8pm
Boston Town vs Sporting Bromsgrove WED 8pm
Evesham United vs Norwich United WED 8pm
Kings Langley vs Newcastle Town WED 8pm
Nuneaton Borough vs Bury Town WED 8pm
Royston Town vs Cambridge City WED 8pm
Godmanchester Rovers vs March Town United WED 8pm
Leighton Town vs Alvechurch WED 8pm
Needham Market vs Histon WED 8pm
East Thurrock United vs Windsor WED 8pm
Enfield Town vs Northwood WED 8pm
Chesham United vs Hullbridge Sports WED 8pm
Molesey vs Hoddesdon Town WED 8pm
Southend Manor vs Ware THU 12pm
Staines Town vs Chertsey Town THU 12pm
Metropolitan Police vs Fisher THU 12pm
Bishop’s Stortford vs Hitchin Town THU 12pm
Cray Wanderers vs May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. THU 12pm
Harlow Town vs Bowers & Pitsea THU 12pm
Stansted vs Walton Casuals THU 12pm
Cray Valley Paper Mills vs Corinthian Casuals THU 12pm
Grays Athletic vs Harrow Borough THU 12pm
Wembley vs Hayes & Yeading United THU 12pm
Tilbury vs Kingstonian THU 12pm
Oxhey Jets vs Cheshunt THU 12pm
Welwyn Garden City vs Hanwell Town THU 12pm
Ilford vs Brentwood Town THU 3pm
Maldon & Tiptree vs Marlow THU 3pm
Ascot United vs Hendon THU 3pm
Potters Bar Town vs Canvey Island THU 3pm
Hashtag United vs Aylesbury United THU 3pm
Welling Town vs Corinthian THU 3pm
Aveley vs Dunstable Town THU 3pm
Folkestone Invicta vs Hornchurch THU 3pm
Saffron Walden Town vs Colney Heath THU 3pm
Coggeshall Town vs Bracknell Town THU 3pm
Carshalton Athletic vs Didcot Town THU 3pm
Sutton Common Rovers vs Heybridge Swifts THU 3pm
Croydon vs Haringey Borough THU 6pm
Christchurch vs Lancing THU 6pm
Winchester City vs Margate THU 6pm
Farnborough vs Wells City THU 6pm
Bradford Town vs Phoenix Sports THU 6pm
Barnstaple Town vs Hassocks THU 6pm
Lewes vs North Leigh THU 6pm
Blackfield & Langley vs Gosport Borough THU 6pm
Taunton Town vs Horsham YMCA THU 6pm
Eastbourne United AFC vs Tiverton Town THU 6pm
US Portsmouth vs Canterbury City THU 6pm
Weston-super-Mare vs Haywards Heath Town THU 6pm
Tuffley Rovers vs Yate Town THU 6pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Bideford THU 6pm
East Preston vs Salisbury THU 6pm
Portland United vs Penzance THU 6pm
Basingstoke vs Mangotsfield United THU 6pm
Frimley Green vs Guernsey THU 8pm
South Park vs Chichester City THU 8pm
Hungerford Town vs Moneyfields THU 8pm
AFC Totton vs Hailsham Town THU 8pm
Street vs Bognor Regis Town THU 8pm
Sherborne Town vs AFC Portchester THU 8pm
Burgess Hill Town vs Horsham THU 8pm
Poole Town vs Broadbridge Heath THU 8pm
Crowborough Athletic vs Swindon Supermarine THU 8pm
Three Bridges vs Sevenoaks Town THU 8pm
Hartley Wintney vs Peacehaven & Telscombe THU 8pm
Chatham Town vs Plymouth Parkway THU 8pm
Eastbourne Town vs Whitehawk THU 8pm
Wimborne Town vs Leatherhead THU 8pm
Jersey Bulls vs Hastings United THU 8pm
Sholing vs Hythe Town THU 8pm

Preliminary Round Draw

Bridlington Town vs Selby Town SAT 12pm
Marske United vs Bishop Auckland SAT 12pm
Ossett United vs Bacup Borough SAT 12pm
Runcorn Linnets vs Garforth Town SAT 12pm
Marine vs Pickering Town SAT 12pm
Workington vs Stocksbridge Park Steels SAT 12pm
Vauxhall Motors vs Penrith SAT 12pm
Ashington vs Jarrow SAT 12pm
Sunderland RCA vs Ashton Athletic SAT 12pm
City of Liverpool vs Dunston SAT 12pm
Barnoldswick Town vs Prescot Cables SAT 12pm
Tow Law Town vs Thackley SAT 12pm
Glossop North End AFC vs Clitheroe SAT 12pm
Widnes vs Crook Town SAT 3pm
Redcar Athletic vs Worksop Town SAT 3pm
Brighouse Town vs Yorkshire Amateur AFC SAT 3pm
Kendal Town vs Stockport Town SAT 3pm
Newcastle Benfield vs Pontefract Colleries SAT 3pm
North Shields vs Billingham Town SAT 3pm
Guisborough Town vs Daisy Hill SAT 3pm
Whickham vs 1874 Northwich SAT 3pm
Trafford vs Whitley Bay SAT 3pm
North Ferriby vs Bootle SAT 3pm
Staveley Miners Welfare vs Skelmersdale United SAT 3pm
Billingham Synthonia vs Stockton Town SAT 3pm
Ramsbottom United vs West Auckland Town SAT 3pm
Cleethorpes Town vs Shildon AFC SAT 6pm
Colne vs Charnock Richard SAT 6pm
Frickley Athletic vs Droylsden SAT 6pm
Tadcaster Albion vs Mossley AFC SAT 6pm
Loughborough University vs Little Oakley SAT 6pm
Lincoln United vs Ely City SAT 6pm
AFC Mansfield vs March Town United SAT 6pm
Deeping Rangers vs Alvechurch SAT 6pm
Halesowen Town vs Spalding United SAT 6pm
Newmarket Town vs Corby Town SAT 6pm
Boston Town vs Brackley Town Saints SAT 6pm
Norwich United vs Sutton Coldfield Town SAT 6pm
St. Ives Town vs Mildenhall Town SAT 6pm
Soham Town Rangers vs Shepshed Dynamo SAT 9pm
Wroxham vs AFC Subury SAT 9pm
Stowmarket Town vs Wellingborough Town SAT 9pm
Ilkeston Town vs Leiston SAT 9pm
Chasetown vs Kirkley & Pakefield SAT 9pm
Brightlingsea Regent vs Rugby Town SAT 9pm
Haverhill Rovers vs Bugbrooke St. Michaels SAT 9pm
Carlton Town vs Dunkirk SAT 9pm
Selston vs Malvern Town SAT 9pm
FC Clacton vs Sheffield FC SAT 9pm
Leighton Town vs Coleshill Town SAT 9pm
Handsworth vs Peterborough Northern Star SAT 9pm
Northampton ON Chenecks vs Dereham Town SAT 9pm
Biggleswade United vs Grantham Town SAT 9pm
Long Buckby AFC vs Woodbridge Town SUN 12pm
Newcastle Town vs Leek Town SUN 12pm
Histon vs Risborough Rangers SUN 12pm
Ardley United vs Godmanchester Rovers SUN 12pm
Harwich & Parkestone vs Kidsgrove Athletic SUN 12pm
Bury Town vs Long Melford SUN 12pm
Felixstowe & Walton United vs AFC Wulfrunians SUN 12pm
Biggleswade vs Racing Club Warwick SUN 12pm
Stamford vs Harborough Town SUN 12pm
Thetford Town vs Daventry Town SUN 12pm
Gorleston vs Loughborough Dynamo SUN 12pm
Matlock Town vs Stafford Rangers SUN 12pm
Ashby Ivanhoe vs Oadby Town SUN 12pm
Sherwood Colliery vs Bedworth United SUN 3pm
Belper Town vs Walsall Wood SUN 3pm
Cambridge City vs Redditch United SUN 3pm
Yaxley vs Brantham Athletic SUN 3pm
Coventry Sphinx vs Wisbech Town SUN 3pm
Evesham United vs Redhill SUN 3pm
Hanwell Town vs Walthamstow SUN 3pm
Ascot United vs Burnham SUN 3pm
Basildon United vs Ware SUN 3pm
Ilford vs Ramsgate SUN 3pm
Molesey vs Redbridge SUN 3pm
Wembley vs Tooting & Mitcham United SUN 3pm
Oxhey Jets vs Fairford Town SUN 3pm
Sporting Bengal United vs Harlow Town SUN 6pm
Corinthian Casuals vs Barton Rovers SUN 6pm
Colney Heath vs Berkhamstead SUN 6pm
Corinthian vs FC Romania SUN 6pm
Bedfont Sports vs Sutton Common Rovers SUN 6pm
Chalfont St. Peter vs Cray Valley Paper Mills SUN 6pm
Welling Town vs AFC Dunstable SUN 6pm
Romford vs Aveley SUN 6pm
Northwood vs Woodford Town SUN 6pm
Brentwood Town vs Uxbridge SUN 6pm
Bedfont & Feltham vs Coggeshall Town FC SUN 6pm
May & Baker Eastbrook C.F.C. vs Westfield SUN 6pm
Heybridge Swifts vs Lydney Town SUN 6pm
Walton Casuals vs Highworth Town SUN 9pm
Broadfields United vs Staines Town SUN 9pm
Bracknell Town vs Kidlington SUN 9pm
Croydon vs Enfield SUN 9pm
Raynes Park Vale vs Hoddesdon Town SUN 9pm
Crowborough Athletic vs St Neots Town SUN 9pm
Hashtag United vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos SUN 9pm
Maldon & Tiptree vs Thatcham Town SUN 9pm
Tilbury vs Cobham SUN 9pm
Basingstoke Town vs Wingate & Finchley SUN 9pm
Grays Athletic vs Egham Town SUN 9pm
Hanworth Villa vs Aylesbury United SUN 9pm
Saffron Walden Town vs Beaconsfield Town SUN 9pm
Frimley Green vs AFC Croydon Athletic SUN 9pm
Marlow vs Stotfold MON 12pm
Dunstable Town vs Barking MON 12pm
Chertsey Town vs Cirencester Town MON 12pm
Didcot Town vs Bedford Town MON 12pm
Fisher vs London Colney MON 12pm
Southend Manor vs Thame United MON 12pm
Windsor vs Waltham Abbey MON 12pm
Welwyn Garden City vs Hertford Town MON 12pm
Witham Town vs Canterbury City MON 12pm
Canvey Island vs Great Wakering Rovers MON 12pm
Hullbridge Sports vs Binfield MON 12pm
Stansted vs Ashford United MON 12pm
Willand Rovers vs Bradford Town MON 12pm
Sittingbourne vs Chatham Town MON 3pm
Westbury United vs Mangotsfield United MON 3pm
Cinderford Town vs Burgess Hill Town MON 3pm
Portland United vs Brimscombe & Thrupp MON 3pm
Street vs Chipstead MON 3pm
Three Bridges vs Larkhall Athletic MON 3pm
Whitehawk vs Brockenhurst MON 3pm
Guildford City vs Peacehaven & Telscombe MON 3pm
AFC Portchester vs Frome Town MON 3pm
Bideford vs Whitstable Town MON 3pm
AFC Uckfield Town vs Jersey Bulls MON 3pm
North Leigh vs Pagham MON 3pm
Penzance vs Whyteleafe MON 3pm
AFC Vardeanians vs Sevenoaks Town MON 6pm
Guernsey vs Faversham Town MON 6pm
Bridport vs South Park MON 6pm
Bristol Manor Farm vs Holmesdale MON 6pm
Eastbourne Town vs Roman Glass St George MON 6pm
Clevedon Town vs Broadbridge Heath MON 6pm
East Preston vs Paulton Rovers MON 6pm
Newhaven vs Wells City MON 6pm
Herne Bay vs Hailsham Town MON 6pm
Eastbourne United Association vs Steyning Town MON 6pm
VCD Athletic vs Haywards Heath Town MON 6pm
Solent University vs Sherborne Town MON 6pm
Odd Down vs US Portsmouth MON 6pm
Hythe & Dibden vs Hythe Town MON 9pm
Phoenix Sports vs Merstham MON 9pm
Hassocks vs Tunbridge Wells MON 9pm
Lancing vs Dorchester Town MON 9pm
Melksham Town vs AFC Totton MON 9pm
Littlehampton Town vs Tuffley Rovers MON 9pm
Plymouth Parkway vs Slimbridge AFC MON 9pm
Fareham Town vs Chichester City MON 9pm
Wick vs Sholing MON 9pm
Christchurch vs Bitton MON 9pm
Horsham YMCA vs Cribbs MON 9pm
Farnham Town vs Winchester City MON 9pm
Alfold vs Hastings United MON 9pm
Barnstaple Town vs Lymington Town MON 9pm
Moneyfields vs Bashley MON 9pm